LevelPaidGoal tracker free

Heads up: we may get paid if you join a site from our links. No site pays us yet. Our numbers come from players. They are not a promise of what you will earn. How we make money

Does it pay?

RAID: Shadow Legends

How long it takes, what players spent, and if they got paid. From 4 player reports.

Updated · Reports from r/FreeCash, r/SwagBucks, r/beermoney, 2026-06-20 to 2026-10-17

Careful: we have fewer than 5 reports for this game. The numbers below are a few stories, not a pattern.

Quick facts

Each number is the middle one when we line up all the reports. How we got these numbers

Our verdict: not enough reports yet

We give a score once 5 players say both what they got and how many days it took. We have 1 so far. Why we wait

Good for

  • Players who already like RPG / hero collector games
  • People who can check their progress every day

Not good for

  • Anyone who would have to spend more than the reward to finish in time
  • Players who share a phone or an account. Offers usually pay one player per phone.

Skip it if

  • Your app gives you less time than the players below had
  • You would have to buy things in the game to keep up
  • New reports say it is not paying out

Try instead: Coin Master, Disney Solitaire, Palmon: Survival

Where to find it

Goals and rewards

Rewards the site shows

We can't see this list. The sites only show it after you log in, so check the offer in your own app.

What players said (4)

What players said their offer showed or paid. Offers change from person to person and day to day. Use these as examples only.

DateSiteGoalRewardDaysSpentProof
2026-10-03——$360—$100#672
2026-09-22—Level 35$382—#669
2026-07-14FreecashLevel 25———#636
2026-07-14FreecashLevel 30———#637

Goal tracker

Type in the numbers from the offer in your app. We save them on this device only.

Players said RAID: Shadow Legends took about 2 days (1 report, too few to trust).

Money calculator: RAID: Shadow Legends

Change any number to match your offer. Nothing leaves your device.

If it pays out
$99.00
On average
$33.33
Per day
$16.67
Per hour
$16.67

“On average” is the reward times the chance it pays, minus the money you spend. It is math on your numbers, not a promise.

About this game

Draft: a person has not checked this text yet

RAID: Shadow Legends is a RPG / hero collector game. You can get paid to play it on Freecash. You get the game from the site's list of offers. Then you play to reach the goals in your offer. The site pays you for each goal it confirms.

Offers are not the same for everyone. They change with your phone, your country and your account. So the goals in your own app are the ones that count. This page shows what players said: how long it took, what they spent, and if they got paid. Each report links to the post it came from.

Never buy or share game accounts. Each offer pays one player on one phone. Bought or shared accounts are a common reason a reward gets held or taken back.

By site and country

SiteCountryReportsDaysMoney spentDid not pay
Freecashunstated2——1 of 2
Not givenunstated22 (1)$100 (1)0 of 1

The number in ( ) is how many reports gave that number.

What players are saying

48 posts talk about RAID: Shadow Legends. Here are the newest.

What changed

  1. Now watchingWe started watching this offer. The site hides its reward list, so we show what players report.
  2. New reports1 new player report.
  3. New reports4 new player reports.
  4. New reports1 new player report.
  5. New reports1 new player report.
  6. New reports1 new player report.
  7. New reports1 new player report.
  8. New reports2 new player reports. 1 said it did not pay.
  9. New reports1 new player report.

Questions people ask

How long does the RAID: Shadow Legends offer take?
Players said it took about 2 days. That comes from 1 report, which is too few to trust. The time limit in your own app is the one that counts. See the reports
Do you have to spend money on RAID: Shadow Legends?
Players spent about $100 in the game. That comes from 1 report, which is too few to trust. See the reports
Does the RAID: Shadow Legends offer pay out?
1 of 3 players who said yes or no had a problem (33%). Their reward did not show up, was held, or was taken back. See the reports

How we got these numbers

We line up every report that gives a number, then show the one in the middle. “Reward minus spend” is the middle reward minus the middle amount spent. It is not what you will earn. Read the full method

Every report we used (4)

  1. #672site not givenReddit commentex-0.3/openai:qwen3.5-9b
    “I think in total i have earned around $360 from it, granted about $100 or so spent on app purchases”
    reward $360spent $100paid outSee the post ↗
  2. #669site not givenReddit postex-0.3/openai:qwen3.5-9b
    “I grinded Raid for 2 straight days playing well over 12 hours to get to level 35 which unlocks a $38 reward.”
    reward $38took 2 daysLevel 35See the post ↗
  3. #636FreecashReddit commentex-0.3/openai:qwen3.5-9b
    “I did this. Didn’t get credited for reaching level 25.”
    Level 25did not paySee the post ↗
  4. #637FreecashReddit commentex-0.3/openai:qwen3.5-9b
    “Instantly credited for reaching level 30 when I reached it.”
    Level 30paid outSee the post ↗